The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 1255, last update 2018-12-13

2018-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance84623875867064
151-141623336335124302522253385
151-2711918442523403728357284
151-3582962465246434757433418535
Outcome
BLS transport445158516665365369414014588
BLS+ALS transport20131317151811171419144175
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
29212416232528251620247258
Cancel18101914181319212313142184
Standby11247413356138
Dead at scene00111301212012
Total incidents113951161021301289712112797101281255
Mutual Aid
Amwell0000000000101
Ewing61312981011775114103
Hopewell01301012240014
Lawrence1074995711262274
Pennington43122632213029
Trenton0110010001206
Union01101232301014
159 driver on crew494644444846495151474617538

PFAS Call Total for 2018 by Day of Year