The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 552, last update 2017-06-23

2017-JanFebMarAprMayJunTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance943413538
151-1142530533924185
151-2322416181318121
151-3584030184418208
Outcome
BLS transport584731484231257
BLS+ALS transport1524171616896
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
191414182518108
Cancel1810131015975
Standby21246116
Dead at scene1000001
Total incidents11593799310765552
Mutual Aid
East Amwell0100001
Ewing17761010252
Hopewell3010419
Lawrence48101010547
Pennington21223111
Princeton0010001
Union0410218
159 driver on crew485033404840259

PFAS Call Total for 2017 by Day of Year