The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

dispatch 67198 has a bad outcome code: 10

Call total 1111, last update 2017-12-12

2017-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance943413535856570
151-114253053392739213727307349
151-2322416181322358710162203
151-3584030184429416252414436495
Outcome
BLS transport584731484238604647433423517
BLS+ALS transport15241716161420221214198197
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
19141418252124172212287221
Cancel181013101511119158108138
Standby21246221552032
Dead at scene1000002010217
Total incidents11593799310783115961038394501111
Mutual Aid
East Amwell0100000000001
Ewing1776101037612968101
Hopewell30104110112014
Lawrence48101010558847483
Pennington21223114324328
Princeton0010000000001
Trenton0000001200003
Union04102121202015
159 driver on crew485033404953514254413725523

PFAS Call Total for 2017 by Day of Year