The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 833, last update 2018-08-13

2018-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance8462387139
151-14162333633512416296
151-271191844252312149
151-35829624652464323359
Outcome
BLS transport4451585166653620391
BLS+ALS transport201313171518118115
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
2921241623252813179
Cancel181019141813198119
Standby1124741323
Dead at scene001113017
Total incidents113951161021301289752833
Mutual Aid
Ewing61312981011170
Hopewell013010128
Lawrence10749957657
Pennington4312263021
Trenton011001003
Union011012319
159 driver on crew4946444448434920343

PFAS Call Total for 2018 by Day of Year