The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 728, last update 2017-08-15

2017-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance94341353243
151-1142530533927398235
151-2322416181322350160
151-35840301844294133293
Outcome
BLS transport5847314842386020344
BLS+ALS transport152417161614208130
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
191414182521248143
Cancel18101310151111593
Standby2124622120
Dead at scene100000203
Total incidents1159379931078311543728
Mutual Aid
East Amwell010000001
Ewing1776101037464
Hopewell3010411010
Lawrence4810101055355
Pennington2122311214
Princeton001000001
Trenton000000123
Union0410212010
159 driver on crew4850334048534817337

PFAS Call Total for 2017 by Day of Year