The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 991, last update 2018-09-20

2018-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance84623875750
151-1416233363351243013323
151-27119184425234030207
151-3582962465246434739422
Outcome
BLS transport445158516665365351475
BLS+ALS transport20131317151811178132
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
292124162325282511202
Cancel181019141813192115147
Standby11247413225
Dead at scene0011130129
Total incidents113951161021301289712189991
Mutual Aid
Ewing613129810117581
Hopewell0130101208
Lawrence1074995711264
Pennington43122632124
Trenton0110010003
Union01101232313
159 driver on crew494644444843495039412

PFAS Call Total for 2018 by Day of Year