The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 1083, last update 2021-12-01

2021-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance413751151426610083
151-12257238125943534365720457
151-2600416586161619191900341
151-33148972053212327251211
Outcome
BLS transport48463945584661463564490537
BLS+ALS transport1312512131416151211111135
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
1691715151424171622240189
Cancel9111215202017151617200172
Standby11114334845035
Dead at scene10300101221011
Total incidents8984798811399124938811810711083
Mutual Aid
Ewing11128891077147160109
Hamilton0000000010001
Hopewell14302124412024
Lawrence47221112710476072
Pennington15217162211029
Trenton0001101000003
Union21201221232018
159 driver on crew35424540466478675669581601

PFAS Call Total for 2021 by Day of Year