The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 600, last update 2022-07-01

2022-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance91810125045
151-14833454159460272
151-21623243731280159
151-3391810627235128
Outcome
BLS transport5341454963464301
BLS+ALS transport171411131321089
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
211013152216097
Cancel19812122211185
Standby01203309
Dead at scene10100103
Total incidents1117587941281005600
Mutual Aid
Ewing147913163163
Hopewell10401309
Lambertville00100001
Lawrence11765310143
Pennington313663022
Trenton20001104
Union20014108
159 driver on crew6141544663562323

PFAS Call Total for 2022 by Day of Year

Riding hours on or after this date.

Day: Month: Year:

Record hours on and before this date.

Day: Month: Year: