The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 777, last update 2019-08-25

2019-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance2484546437
151-1162191816272335156
151-24530354370495027349
151-32041363640153327248
Outcome
BLS transport4635463867465450382
BLS+ALS transport1411131615141013106
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
918142319193017149
Cancel1212211619141810122
Standby0105843324
Dead at scene111310119
Total incidents8178951001269411093777
Mutual Aid
Ewing841311211319998
Hopewell2212213013
Lawrence6599528751
Pennington022100218
Princeton000000011
Trenton011011004
Union2030212212
159 driver on crew3339474751365643352

PFAS Call Total for 2019 by Day of Year