The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 1064, last update 2019-11-13

2019-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance2484546577254
151-116219181627233811142186
151-24530354370495040606026508
151-32041363640153332303318334
Outcome
BLS transport4635463867465462545720525
BLS+ALS transport141113161514101711207148
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
91814231919302025188203
Cancel121221161914181311158159
Standby0105843347540
Dead at scene1113101111112
Total incidents81789510012694110115104113481064
Mutual Aid
Ewing8413112113191113145132
Hopewell2212213022017
Lawrence6599528967369
Pennington0221002133115
Princeton000000010001
Trenton011011000004
Union2030212301115
159 driver on crew3339474752375755465616485

PFAS Call Total for 2019 by Day of Year