The Pennington First Aid Squad in curly text

Call total 823, last update 2021-09-18

2021-JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepTotal
Ambulance
No ambulance41375115142465
151-122572381259435319296
151-260041658616161915318
151-331489720532118153
Outcome
BLS transport484639455846614622411
BLS+ALS transport1312512131416158108
No transport/
refusal/
RMA/AMA/
EMS assist
16917151514241710137
Cancel9111215202017157126
Standby11114334725
Dead at scene1030010128
Total incidents89847988113991249354823
Mutual Aid
Ewing11128891077779
Hopewell14302124320
Lawrence47221112710358
Pennington15217162126
Trenton0001101003
Union21201221011
159 driver on crew354245404664786732449

PFAS Call Total for 2021 by Day of Year